Rijeka, 22. 4. - 11. 11. 2023.

mj. klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 MB bod.
1 ŠK Batana, Rovinj  *  3 3 4 3 5 4 5 4 6 19 44
2 ŠK Kastav, Kastav 3  *  2 4 5 4 19 41
3 ŠK Pula III, Pula 3  *  4 4 4 4 4 15 38½
4 ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora 2 4  *  2 3 4 4 5 15 38
5 ŠK Krk, Krk 4  *  3 4 3 4 4 5 14 38
6 ŠK Delnice, Delnice 3 2 3  *  3 5 3 2 6 6 12 39
7 ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj 2 2 3 3  *  4 6 5 10 36
8 ŠK Vladimir Gortan II, Poreč 1 1 2 1  *  2 8 28
9 ŠK Korenica, Korenica 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 4  *  2 5 6 29½
10 ŠK Zrinski-Frankopan, Novi V. 1 2 4 ½  *  2 6 25½
11 ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko 2 2 2 2 0 0 4 4  *  5 6 25
12 ŠK Cres, Cres 0 ½ 2 1 1 0 1 0 1  *  2 12½

 

LOŠINJ: Boris Tirkajla, Boris Tomić, Tomislav Okrugić, Ludvig Grego, Bojan Purić, Josip Pekić, Filip Bandalo, Karlo Maričević, Lena Kunda, Roberto Mužić, Ivan Ljubičić

Detaljni rezultati

Dramalj, 27. 5. 2023.
 

mj. klub 1 2 3 4 MB bod.
1 ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica  *  3 3 6
2 ŠK Draga, Rijeka ½  *  4
3 ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj 1  *  3 2
4 ŠK Kastav, Kastav 1 1  *  0

 

LOŠINJ: Karlo Maričević, Josip Mikić, Lena Kunda, Noa Vlašić

Detaljni rezultati

 

Dramalj, 27. 5. 2023.

 

mj. klub 1 2 3 MB bod.
1 ŠK Veli Vrh, Pula  *  3 4 4 7
2 ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica 1  *  2 1 3
3 ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj 0 2  *  1 2


LOŠINJ: Iris Buneta, Vanesa Vašek, Melani Delize, May Giorgia Cadeddu-Verlić

Detaljni rezultati

 

Četvrtfinale (5. 3. 2023.):
Junior (Rijeka) - Lošinj 3½:½
(Jakrlin - Tirkajla 1:0, D. Rameša - Tomić 1:0, Begonja - Okrugić remi, Mufić - Pekić 1:0)

 

 

Rijeka, 17. 9. - 30. 10. 2021.

 

mj. klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  MB bod.
1 ŠK Rijeka II, Rijeka  *  3 6 4 17 36
2 AŠK Junior, Rijeka  *  3 5 5 4 5 4 4 15 36
3 ŠK Rječina, Dražice 3  *  3 3 4 3 4 5 12 31
4 ŠK Kraljevica, Kraljevica 3  *  3 3 4 11 32½
5 ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag 3 1 3 3  *  3 3 3 4 10 27½
6 ŠK Gacka, Otočac 1 2 3 3  *  3 5 7 25½
7 ŠK Buje, Buje 0 2 3 2 3  *  5 6 22½
8 ŠK Velebit, Senj 1 3 3  *  4 6 21½
9 ŠK Krk, Krk 2 2 2 ½ 1  *  3 5 20
10 ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj 2 1 2 1 2 3  *  1 16½

 

LOŠINJ: Mario Muškardin, Boris Tirkajla, Boris Tomić, Tomislav Okrugić, Neven Petrović, Ludvig Grego, Bojan Purić, Filip Bandalo, Josip Pekić, Karlo Maričević, Lena Kunda

Detaljni rezultati