Poreč, 4.-5. 12. 2021.

 

mj. ime kat. klub 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. bod.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 Spudić, Niko Karlo IV ŠK Duga Resa 11w½ 9b1 6w1 3w1 2b1 5b½ 5 17,0 18,5 17,5
2 Radić, Luka D. III ŠK Rječina, Dražice 7b1 4w1 3b½ 10w1 1w0 6b1 4½ 18,0 20,0 17,0
3 Nakićen, Laura IIIž ŠK Rijeka 8b1 10w1 2w½ 1b0 4w½ 12b1 4 18,0 19,5 15,0
4 Mucić, Lovro vk ŠK Pula 5w1 2b0 8b½ 7w1 3b½ 9w1 4 17,5 19,5 13,0
5 Vukoja, Luna IIIž ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb 4b0 7w½ 12w1 6b1 8b1 1w½ 4 16,5 18,0 12,0
6 Cinkopan, Loris vk ŠK Veli vrh, Pula 9w½ 11b1 1b0 5w0 10b1 2w0 2½ 17,5 19,0 10,0
7 Kunda, Lena IIž ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj 2w0 5b½ 11w1 4b0 9b0 8w1 2½ 17,0 18,5 7,5
8 Bestulić, Eros Nicholas vk ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč 3w0 12b1 4w½ 11b1 5w0 7b0 2½ 16,0 17,5 10,0
9 Kvaternik, Vilim III ŠK Kraljevica 6b½ 1w0 10b0 -1 7w1 4b0 2½ 16,0 17,5 8,0
10 Fiškuš, David vk ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč 12b1 3b0 9w1 2b0 6w0 11w0 2 14,5 16,0 10,0
11 Šimanić, Antonio vk ŠK Rijeka 1b½ 6w0 7b0 8w0 12w0 10b1 1½ 14,5 16,0 4,0
12 Kvaternik, Ema IIž ŠK Vodnjan 10w0 8w0 5b0 -0 11b1 3w0 1 14,5 16,0 2,0

 

 

Lič, 15. i 22. 2. 2020.

 

mj. ime kat. klub 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. bod.  TB1   TB2 
1 Čubrić, Andrija II ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka 8w1 6b1 3w1 2b1 5w1 4b½ 13,5 21,5
2 Sundać, Ivano III ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica 10w1 11b1 5w1 1w0 3b1 7w1 5 13,0 20,5
3 Tomljanović, Ivano II ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica 7b1 14w1 1b0 4w1 2w0 6b1 4 14,5 22,0
4 Trglavčnik, Lana IIž ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora 13w1 5b½ 6w1 3b0 8w½ 1w½ 13,0 20,5
5 Abramović, Karlo IV ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora 9b1 4w½ 2b0 7w1 1b0 8w½ 3 14,5 23,0
6 Zagorac, Lara ŠK Rječina, Dražice 12b1 1w0 4b0 9w1 11b1 3w0 3 12,5 20,0
7 Radić, Luka D. vk ŠK Rječina, Dražice 3w0 15b1 11w1 5b0 10w1 2b0 3 12,0 18,0
8 Mikulić, Petar IV ŠK Rječina, Dražice 1b0 9w1 13b0 12w1 4b½ 5b½ 3 11,5 19,0
9 Kunda, Lena IIž ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj 5w0 8b0 15w1 6b0 -1 12w1 3 11,0 15,0
10 Sinjeri, Ivan vk ŠK Rječina, Dražice 2b0 12w1 14b0 11w1 7b0 -1 3 10,0 17,0
11 Šintić, Martin vk ŠK Cres, Cres -1 2w0 7b0 10b0 6w0 15b1 2 12,0 18,0
12 Brnčić, Damjan vk ŠK Kastav, Kastav 6w0 10b0 -1 8b0 15w1 9b0 2 12,0 16,0
13 Jugović, Vita vk AŠK Junior, Rijeka 4b0 -1 8w1 -0 -0 -0 2 6,0 9,5
14 Arapović, Filip III ŠK Kastav, Kastav 15w1 3b0 10w1 -0 -0 -0 2 4,0 8,0
15 Bregovac, Eva vk ŠŠ Goranka, Ravna Gora 14b0 7w0 9b0 -1 12b0 11w0 1 10,0 15,0

 

Dražice, 9.-10. 3. 2019.

mj. ime kat. klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 bod.
1 Trošelj, Ivan I AŠK Junior, Rijeka * ½ 1 1 1 1 4½
2 Bogdanić, Katarina ŠK Krk, Krk ½ * ½ 1 1 1 4
3 Desnica, Lara MKž ŠK Draga, Rijeka 0 ½ * 1 1 1
4 Sergo, Jordan vk ŠK Kastav, Kastav 0 0 0 * 1 1 2
5 Mahnik, Melani IIž ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko 0 0 0 0 * 1 1
6 Kunda, Lena IIž ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj 0 0 0 0 0 * 0