Mali Lošinj, 11. - 13. 5. 2023. 

mj. ekipa 1 2 3 4 MB bod.
1 ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo  *  2 3 4 5 9
2 ŠK Dubrovnik Bard, Dubrovnik 2  *  1 3
3 ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci 1  *  4 2
4 ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj 0 3 0  *  2 3

LOŠINJ: Boris Tirkajla, Josip Pekić, Karlo Maričević, Josip Mikić, Iris Buneta

 

Detaljni rezultati

 

Mali Lošinj, 3. 5. 2023.

mj ime                      kat. Elo  HŠS  razred   bod.   1    2    3    4    5    6  

 1 MIKIĆ, Josip             III  1159 1819 IV. G    6     11:1  5:1  2:1  6:1  3:1 10:1
 2 PAVLIČIĆ, Petar          vk        1606 IV. H    5      4:1  3:1  1:0  7:1  8:1  6:1
 3 VLAŠIĆ, Noa              vk        1624 IV. H    4      0:+  2:0 11:1  9:1  1:0  8:1
 4 VIDA, Patrik             vk        1600 IV. H    4      2:0  0:+  5:1  8:0  7:1 12:1
 5 SUTLIĆ, Damian           vk        1600 III. G   4     13:1  1:0  4:0 12:1 14:1  9:1
 6 MUSKARDIN, Roko          vk        1600 III. G   3.5   10:1  8:1  7:=  1:0 11:1  2:0
 7 PAHLJINA HERNANDEZ, Adam vk        1600 III. G   3.5    9:1 12:1  6:=  2:0  4:0 14:1
 8 ŠANTIĆ, Predrag          vk        1600 IV. NB   3     14:1  6:0 12:1  4:1  2:0  3:0
 9 VAŠEK, Vanesa            vk        1600 I. H     3      7:0 15:1 14:1  3:0 13:1  5:0
10 TOTH, Mihael             vk        1600 II. NB   3      6:0 14:0  0:+ 13:1 15:1  1:0
11 ŠUKARA, Petar            vk        1600 III. N   2.5    1:0 13:1  3:0 14:=  6:0 15:1
12 VIŠAK, Roko              vk        1600 II. G    2     15:1  7:0  8:0  5:0  0:+  4:0
13 IVIĆ, Petar              vk        1600 III. N   2      5:0 11:0 15:1 10:0  9:0  0:+
14 KAMALIĆ, Egon            vk        1600 III. H   1.5    8:0 10:1  9:0 11:=  5:0  7:0
15 SAGANIĆ, Anton           vk        1600 II. H    1     12:0  9:0 13:0  0:+ 10:0 11:0

Sudac: Bojan PURIĆ
Tempo igre: 10 min. + 5 sek./pot.

Mali Lošinj, 20. 12. 2022.

 

mj ime                         kat. HŠS  klub   bod.   1    2    3    4    5    6  

 1 MARIČEVIĆ, Karlo            III  1791 Lošinj 5     12:1 11:1  3:0  8:1 10:1  4:1
 2 ANĐELIĆ, Petar              vk   1600 Cres   5     14:1  8:1  9:1  4:0  7:1  3:1
 3 BUNETA, Iris                vk   1602 Lošinj 4.5   19:1  7:1  1:1  5:1  4:=  2:0
 4 ŠINTIĆ, Adrian              vk   1680 Cres   4.5   15:1 13:1  5:1  2:1  3:=  1:0
 5 ŠINTIĆ, Martin              IV   1656 Cres   4     16:1  6:1  4:0  3:0 15:1  7:1
 6 ŠINTIĆ, Iva                 vk   1600 Cres   4     18:1  5:0 15:0 17:1  9:1 10:1
 7 ŠTAJDUHAR, Leon             vk   1600 Lošinj 3      9:1  3:0 12:1 16:1  2:0  5:0
 8 VAŠEK, Vanesa               vk   1600 Lošinj 3     10:1  2:0 18:1  1:0 12:1  9:0
 9 CADEDDU-VERLIĆ, May Giorgia vk   1600 Lošinj 3      7:0 19:1  2:0 14:1  6:0  8:1
10 DELIZE, Melani              IVž  1600 Lošinj 3      8:0 14:1 16:1 15:1  1:0  6:0
11 JAKOVLJEVIĆ, Levin          vk   1600 Lošinj 3     17:1  1:0 13:1  0:   0:  15:1
12 KOLEGA, Vid                 vk   1600 Cres   3      1:0 17:1  7:0 13:1  8:0 19:1
13 ŠINTIĆ, Makso               vk   1600 Cres   2.5   20:1  4:0 11:0 12:0 16:1 14:=
14 ROSSINI, Marisa             vk   1600 Cres   2.5    2:0 10:0 19:1  9:0 20:1 13:=
15 KUČICA, Roko                vk   1600 Cres   2      4:0 20:1  6:1 10:0  5:0 11:0
16 MUŠKARDIN, Marko            vk   1600 Cres   2      5:0 18:1 10:0  7:0 13:0 17:1
17 VIŠAK, Mauro                vk   1600 Lošinj 1.5   11:0 12:0 20:=  6:0 19:1 16:0
18 BRUSIĆ, Patrik              vk   1600 Lošinj 1      6:0 16:0  8:0  0:   0:  20:1
19 PAVLOVIĆ, Natali            vk   1600 Cres   1      3:0  9:0 14:0 20:1 17:0 12:0
20 BRUSIĆ, Karla               vk   1600 Lošinj 0.5   13:0 15:0 17:= 19:0 14:0 18:0


Sudac: Bojan PURIĆ
Tempo igre: 10 min. + 5 sek./pot.

Turnir "Frane Petrić" 2022.

Cres, 27. 8. 2022.

mj ime                  drž kat. Elo  HŠS  klub/grad             bod.   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1 DOMBROVSKI, Mihajlo SRB 1780 Mladost Odžaci 6.5 19:1 15:1 11:1 3:1 7:1 10:1 2:=
2 JURAŠIĆ, Marinko CRO II 1889 Cres 5.5 12:1 3:0 8:1 5:1 4:1 7:1 1:=
3 HOSNEDL, Matyáš CZE I 1913 VŠTE České Budějovice 5.5 13:1 2:1 10:1 1:0 11:1 9:1 7:=
4 MARKOVIĆ, Ognjen CRO III 1591 1748 Cres 5 22:1 18:1 7:0 19:1 2:0 15:1 11:1
5 SOKAČIĆ, Mislav CRO vk 1600 Lošinj 5 8:0 29:1 21:1 2:0 18:1 20:1 14:1
6 PERINOVIĆ, Andrija CRO vk 1600 (Zadar) 5 0: 28:1 19:0 27:1 25:1 13:1 10:1
7 UNKOVIĆ, Nikša CRO III 1849 1876 Cres 4.5 26:1 21:1 4:1 20:1 1:0 2:0 3:=
8 BRZAC, Fabijan CRO III 1800 Cres 4.5 5:1 9:= 2:0 22:1 15:0 16:1 18:1
9 PURIĆ, Bojan CRO II 1702 1874 Lošinj 4.5 29:1 8:= 20:0 17:1 16:1 3:0 15:1
10 KLEMENC, Gorast CRO IV 1468 1706 Cres 4 24:1 14:1 3:0 12:1 20:1 1:0 6:0
11 PEKAR, Nikola CRO vk 1249 1654 Cres 4 23:1 25:1 1:0 14:1 3:0 12:1 4:0
12 ORBANIĆ, Damir CRO vk 1600 Cres 4 2:0 13:1 18:1 10:0 22:1 11:0 21:1
13 GRŽIN, Josip CRO vk 1600 (Rijeka) 4 3:0 12:0 30:1 23:1 21:1 6:0 20:1
14 WEGEMANN, Roland CRO III 1733 Lošinj 4 16:1 10:0 31:1 11:0 19:1 17:1 5:0
15 MARIČEVIĆ, Karlo CRO III 1799 Lošinj 3.5 30:1 1:0 23:1 16:= 8:1 4:0 9:0
16 HORKÝ, Karel CZE (Praha) 3.5 14:0 24:1 25:1 15:= 9:0 8:0 26:1
17 SABLICH, Giampaolo ITA (Busto Arsizio) 3.5 18:0 22:= 27:1 9:0 26:1 14:0 25:1
18 ŠINTIĆ, Adrian CRO vk 1680 Cres 3 17:1 4:0 12:0 24:1 5:0 23:1 8:0
19 JUZBAŠA, Željko CRO vk 1600 Cres 3 1:0 30:1 6:1 4:0 14:0 21:0 28:1
20 BAKIJA, Damjan CRO vk 1342 1613 Cres 3 28:1 31:1 9:1 7:0 10:0 5:0 13:0
21 ŠINTIĆ, Martin CRO IV 1140 1656 Cres 3 27:1 7:0 5:0 28:1 13:0 19:1 12:0
22 KUČICA, Roko CRO vk 1600 Cres 3 4:0 17:= 26:1 8:0 12:0 27:1 24:=
23 MUŠKARDIN, Silvano CRO vk 1600 Cres 3 11:0 32:1 15:0 13:0 28:1 18:0 29:1
24 KUČICA, Damir CRO vk 1600 Cres 3 10:0 16:0 32:1 18:0 31:1 25:= 22:=
25 DELIZE, Melani CRO IVž 1633 Lošinj 2.5 32:1 11:0 16:0 31:1 6:0 24:= 17:0
26 JAKOVLJEVIĆ, Levin CRO vk 1600 Lošinj 2.5 7:0 27:= 22:0 29:1 17:0 31:1 16:0
27 MUŠKARDIN, Marko CRO vk 1600 Cres 2.5 21:0 26:= 17:0 6:0 30:1 22:0 32:1
28 MEŠIĆ, Anastazija CRO vk 1600 Lošinj 2 20:0 6:0 29:1 21:0 23:0 32:1 19:0
29 KOLEGA, Vid CRO vk 1600 Cres 2 9:0 5:0 28:0 26:0 32:1 30:1 23:0
30 ŠINTIĆ, Makso CRO vk 1600 Cres 1.5 15:0 19:0 13:0 32:= 27:0 29:0 31:1
31 SABLICH, Gianantonio ITA (Busto Arsizio) 1 0:+ 20:0 14:0 25:0 24:0 26:0 30:0
32 SABLICH, Sofia ITA (Busto Arsizio) 0.5 25:0 23:0 24:0 30:= 29:0 28:0 27:0

Sudac: Bojan PURIĆ
Tempo igre: 10 min. + 5 sek./pot.