Turnir "Frane Petrić" 2022.

Cres, 27. 8. 2022.

mj ime                  drž kat. Elo  HŠS  klub/grad             bod.   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1 DOMBROVSKI, Mihajlo SRB 1780 Mladost Odžaci 6.5 19:1 15:1 11:1 3:1 7:1 10:1 2:=
2 JURAŠIĆ, Marinko CRO II 1889 Cres 5.5 12:1 3:0 8:1 5:1 4:1 7:1 1:=
3 HOSNEDL, Matyáš CZE I 1913 VŠTE České Budějovice 5.5 13:1 2:1 10:1 1:0 11:1 9:1 7:=
4 MARKOVIĆ, Ognjen CRO III 1591 1748 Cres 5 22:1 18:1 7:0 19:1 2:0 15:1 11:1
5 SOKAČIĆ, Mislav CRO vk 1600 Lošinj 5 8:0 29:1 21:1 2:0 18:1 20:1 14:1
6 PERINOVIĆ, Andrija CRO vk 1600 (Zadar) 5 0: 28:1 19:0 27:1 25:1 13:1 10:1
7 UNKOVIĆ, Nikša CRO III 1849 1876 Cres 4.5 26:1 21:1 4:1 20:1 1:0 2:0 3:=
8 BRZAC, Fabijan CRO III 1800 Cres 4.5 5:1 9:= 2:0 22:1 15:0 16:1 18:1
9 PURIĆ, Bojan CRO II 1702 1874 Lošinj 4.5 29:1 8:= 20:0 17:1 16:1 3:0 15:1
10 KLEMENC, Gorast CRO IV 1468 1706 Cres 4 24:1 14:1 3:0 12:1 20:1 1:0 6:0
11 PEKAR, Nikola CRO vk 1249 1654 Cres 4 23:1 25:1 1:0 14:1 3:0 12:1 4:0
12 ORBANIĆ, Damir CRO vk 1600 Cres 4 2:0 13:1 18:1 10:0 22:1 11:0 21:1
13 GRŽIN, Josip CRO vk 1600 (Rijeka) 4 3:0 12:0 30:1 23:1 21:1 6:0 20:1
14 WEGEMANN, Roland CRO III 1733 Lošinj 4 16:1 10:0 31:1 11:0 19:1 17:1 5:0
15 MARIČEVIĆ, Karlo CRO III 1799 Lošinj 3.5 30:1 1:0 23:1 16:= 8:1 4:0 9:0
16 HORKÝ, Karel CZE (Praha) 3.5 14:0 24:1 25:1 15:= 9:0 8:0 26:1
17 SABLICH, Giampaolo ITA (Busto Arsizio) 3.5 18:0 22:= 27:1 9:0 26:1 14:0 25:1
18 ŠINTIĆ, Adrian CRO vk 1680 Cres 3 17:1 4:0 12:0 24:1 5:0 23:1 8:0
19 JUZBAŠA, Željko CRO vk 1600 Cres 3 1:0 30:1 6:1 4:0 14:0 21:0 28:1
20 BAKIJA, Damjan CRO vk 1342 1613 Cres 3 28:1 31:1 9:1 7:0 10:0 5:0 13:0
21 ŠINTIĆ, Martin CRO IV 1140 1656 Cres 3 27:1 7:0 5:0 28:1 13:0 19:1 12:0
22 KUČICA, Roko CRO vk 1600 Cres 3 4:0 17:= 26:1 8:0 12:0 27:1 24:=
23 MUŠKARDIN, Silvano CRO vk 1600 Cres 3 11:0 32:1 15:0 13:0 28:1 18:0 29:1
24 KUČICA, Damir CRO vk 1600 Cres 3 10:0 16:0 32:1 18:0 31:1 25:= 22:=
25 DELIZE, Melani CRO IVž 1633 Lošinj 2.5 32:1 11:0 16:0 31:1 6:0 24:= 17:0
26 JAKOVLJEVIĆ, Levin CRO vk 1600 Lošinj 2.5 7:0 27:= 22:0 29:1 17:0 31:1 16:0
27 MUŠKARDIN, Marko CRO vk 1600 Cres 2.5 21:0 26:= 17:0 6:0 30:1 22:0 32:1
28 MEŠIĆ, Anastazija CRO vk 1600 Lošinj 2 20:0 6:0 29:1 21:0 23:0 32:1 19:0
29 KOLEGA, Vid CRO vk 1600 Cres 2 9:0 5:0 28:0 26:0 32:1 30:1 23:0
30 ŠINTIĆ, Makso CRO vk 1600 Cres 1.5 15:0 19:0 13:0 32:= 27:0 29:0 31:1
31 SABLICH, Gianantonio ITA (Busto Arsizio) 1 0:+ 20:0 14:0 25:0 24:0 26:0 30:0
32 SABLICH, Sofia ITA (Busto Arsizio) 0.5 25:0 23:0 24:0 30:= 29:0 28:0 27:0

Sudac: Bojan PURIĆ
Tempo igre: 10 min. + 5 sek./pot.

Turnir "Creski semenj" 2022.

Cres, 5. 8. 2022.

mj ime               drž. kat. Elo  HŠS  klub/grad             bod.   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1 BOŽINOVIĆ, Bogdan CRO FM 2099 2217 Silent Zagreb 6.5 26:1 21:1 15:1 2:= 4:1 3:1 6:1
2 GLAŽAR, Domagoj CRO MK 2109 2154 S. Bosak URIHO Zagreb 6 13:1 22:1 5:1 1:= 3:= 10:1 8:1
3 JURMAN, Roberto CRO MK 2117 2162 Batana Rovinj 5.5 28:1 16:1 6:1 4:1 2:= 1:0 14:1
4 TOMIĆ, Boris CRO MK 2056 2102 Lošinj 5 31:1 23:1 7:1 3:0 1:0 22:1 10:1
5 PURIĆ, Bojan CRO II 1702 1874 Lošinj 5 24:1 11:1 2:0 21:1 10:0 16:1 12:1
6 CRNKOVIĆ, Zdravko CRO MK 1954 2065 Batana Rovinj 4.5 10:1 18:1 3:0 30:1 12:1 8:= 1:0
7 MARIČEVIĆ, Karlo CRO III 1799 Lošinj 4.5 33:1 9:1 4:0 10:0 18:1 11:= 19:1
8 FATTORICH, Igor CRO MK 1902 2011 Batana Rovinj 4.5 25:1 30:0 27:1 13:1 11:1 6:= 2:0
9 KACJAN, Zala SLO Maribor 4.5 17:1 7:0 25:1 12:0 21:1 18:1 11:=
10 FRANJA, Lorenc AUS vk 1600 Melbourne 4 6:0 36:1 22:1 7:1 5:1 2:0 4:0
11 ORBANIĆ, Damir CRO vk 1600 Cres 4 12:1 5:0 23:1 14:1 8:0 7:= 9:=
12 PEKAR, Nikola CRO vk 1249 1654 Cres 4 11:0 24:1 30:1 9:1 6:0 17:1 5:0
13 BABIĆ, Dejan CRO vk 1600 Cres 4 2:0 34:1 16:1 8:0 15:1 14:0 21:1
14 MARKOVIĆ, Ognjen CRO III 1591 1748 Cres 4 30:0 25:1 17:1 11:0 19:1 13:1 3:0
15 TUTEK, Martin CRO vk 1600 Zagreb 4 27:1 19:1 1:0 22:0 13:0 31:1 23:1
16 PONGRAC, Deni CRO IV 1738 Cres 4 35:1 3:0 13:0 31:1 30:1 5:0 22:1
17 KUNDA, Lena CRO IIž 1615 Lošinj 4 9:0 33:1 14:0 32:1 24:1 12:0 26:1
18 ŠINTIĆ, Martin CRO IV 1656 Cres 3.5 36:1 6:0 20:1 19:= 7:0 9:0 28:1
19 BAKIJA, Damjan CRO vk 1342 1613 Cres 3.5 32:1 15:0 28:1 18:= 14:0 20:1 7:0
20 ŠINTIĆ, Iva CRO vk 1600 Cres 3.5 21:0 26:1 18:0 28:= 27:1 19:0 31:1
21 ŠINTIĆ, Adrian CRO vk 1680 Cres 3 20:1 1:0 31:1 5:0 9:0 25:1 13:0
22 WEGEMANN, Roland CRO III 1733 Lošinj 3 34:1 2:0 10:0 15:1 26:1 4:0 16:0
23 KRULJAC, Jakov CRO IV 1670 Cres 3 29:1 4:0 11:0 26:0 28:1 24:1 15:0
24 KUČICA, Roko CRO vk 1600 Cres 3 5:0 12:0 34:1 27:1 17:0 23:0 33:1
25 KUČICA, Damir CRO vk 1600 Cres 3 8:0 14:0 9:0 29:1 34:1 21:0 32:1
26 BASTA, Igor CRO vk 1600 Lošinj 3 1:0 20:0 35:1 23:1 22:0 30:1 17:0
27 DELIZE, Melani CRO IVž 1633 Lošinj 3 15:0 32:1 8:0 24:0 20:0 34:1 30:1
28 ANĐELIĆ, Petar CRO vk 1600 Cres 2.5 3:0 35:1 19:0 20:= 23:0 32:1 18:0
29 ŠINTIĆ, Makso CRO vk 1600 Cres 2.5 23:0 31:0 33:0 25:0 36:1 35:1 34:=
30 LANC, Emanuel CRO vk 1600 Cres 2 14:1 8:1 12:0 6:0 16:0 26:0 27:0
31 BUNETA, Iris CRO vk 1600 Lošinj 2 4:0 29:1 21:0 16:0 33:1 15:0 20:0
32 MUŠKARDIN, Marko CRO vk 1600 Cres 2 19:0 27:0 36:1 17:0 35:1 28:0 25:0
33 PREMEC, Goran CRO vk 1600 Zagreb 2 7:0 17:0 29:1 35:0 31:0 36:1 24:0
34 PULJIZEVIĆ, Maro CRO vk 1600 Samobor 1.5 22:0 13:0 24:0 36:1 25:0 27:0 29:=
35 PREMEC, Marta CRO vk 1600 Zagreb 1 16:0 28:0 26:0 33:1 32:0 29:0 36:0
36 TOIĆ, Roko CRO vk 1600 Cres 1 18:0 10:0 32:0 34:0 29:0 33:0 35:1

Sudac: Bojan PURIĆ
Tempo igre: 10 min. + 5 sek./pot.

Cres, 3. 6. 2022.

mj ime                 drž. kat. Elo  HŠS  klub      bod.   1    2    3    4    5    6  

 1 TOMIĆ, Boris        CRO  MK   2056 2102 Lošinj    5.5    3:1  2:1  7:1  4:1  9:1  5:=
 2 KLEMENC, Gorast     CRO  IV   1468 1706 Cres      5     15:1  1:0  8:1 11:1  4:1  7:1
 3 BAKIJA, Damjan      CRO  vk   1342 1613 Cres      5      1:0 15:1  6:1  8:1  7:1 10:1
 4 UNKOVIĆ, Nikša      CRO  III  1849 1876 Cres      4     13:1  6:1  5:1  1:0  2:0 11:1
 5 MARIČEVIĆ, Karlo    CRO  III       1818 Lošinj    4     16:1 12:1  4:0  9:=  8:1  1:=
 6 PEKAR, Nikola       CRO  vk   1249 1654 Cres      3.5   10:1  4:0  3:0 18:1 14:1  9:=
 7 MARKOVIĆ, Ognjen    CRO  III  1591 1748 Cres      3     17:1  9:1  1:0 12:1  3:0  2:0
 8 WEGEMANN, Roland    CRO  III       1733 Lošinj    3     18:1 14:1  2:0  3:0  5:0 17:1
 9 ŠINTIĆ, Adrian      CRO  vk        1621 Cres      3     19:1  7:0 14:1  5:=  1:0  6:=
10 MUŠKARDIN, Silvano  CRO  vk        1600 Cres      3      6:0 13:1 11:0 20:1 12:1  3:0
11 DELIZE, Melani      CRO  IVž       1635 Lošinj    3     14:0 18:1 10:1  2:0 16:1  4:0
12 ŠINTIĆ, Martin      CRO  IV        1642 Cres      3     20:1  5:0 17:1  7:0 10:0 14:1
13 ANĐELIĆ, Petar      CRO  vk        1600 Cres      3      4:0 10:0 19:1 14:0 15:1 16:1
14 ŠINTIĆ, Iva         CRO  vk        1600 Cres      2     11:1  8:0  9:0 13:1  6:0 12:0
15 ORLIĆ, Frane        CRO  vk        1600 Cres      2      2:0  3:0 16:0 19:1 13:0 20:1
16 KUČICA, Roko        CRO  vk        1600 Cres      2      5:0 20:0 15:1 17:1 11:0 13:0
17 KUČICA, Damir       CRO  vk        1600 Cres      2      7:0 19:1 12:0 16:0 18:1  8:0
18 MUŠKARDIN, Marko    CRO  vk        1600 Cres      1.5    8:0 11:0 20:1  6:0 17:0 19:=
19 TOIĆ, Roko          CRO  vk        1600 Cres      1.5    9:0 17:0 13:0 15:0 20:1 18:=
20 ŠINTIĆ, Makso       CRO  vk        1600 Cres      1     12:0 16:1 18:0 10:0 19:0 15:0

Sudac: Ognjen MARKOVIĆ
Tempo igre: 10 min. + 5 sek./pot.

 

Mali Lošinj, 9.4.2022.

Do 15 godina:

mj. ime kat. HŠS klub bod. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 ŠINTIĆ, Martin IV 1672 Cres 5 * 1 1 0 1 1 1
2 ŠINTIĆ, Adrian vk 1621 Cres 4½ 0 * ½ 1 1 1 1
3 MARIČEVIĆ, Karlo IV 1716 Lošinj 4½ 0 ½ * 1 1 1 1
4 PONGRAC, Deni IV 1740 Cres 3½ 1 0 0 * ½ 1 1
5 TOIĆ, Josip vk 1638 Cres 1½ 0 0 0 ½ * 0 1
6 BUNETA, Iris vk 1600 Lošinj 1 0 0 0 0 1 * 0
7 DELIZE, Melani vk 1600 Lošinj 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 *

 

Do 11 godina:

mj ime                    kat. HŠS  klub     bod.   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

 1 JAKOVLJEVIĆ, Levin     vk   1600 Lošinj   5.5    2:0  6:=  7:1  8:1  9:1  3:1  5:1
 2 ŠINTIĆ, Iva            vk   1600 Cres     5      1:1  9:1  6:1  5:0  3:0  4:1 11:1
 3 CADEDDU-VERLIĆ, May    vk   1600 Lošinj   5      4:1 11:1  5:0 10:1  2:1  1:0 13:1
 4 MUŠKARDIN, Marko       vk   1600 Cres     5      3:0 13:1 12:1  9:1  5:1  2:0  6:1
 5 ANĐELIĆ, Petar         vk   1600 Cres     4      7:1 10:1  3:1  2:1  4:0  6:0  1:0
 6 ĆORMARKOVIĆ, Matej     vk   1600 Cres     4      8:=  1:=  2:0 12:1 10:1  5:1  4:0
 7 KOLEGA, Vid            vk   1600 Cres     4      5:0  8:=  1:0  0:+ 13:1  9:1 12:=
 8 SLAVUJEVIĆ, Sebastian  vk   1600 Lošinj   3.5    6:=  7:=  9:0  1:0  0:+ 11:= 10:1
 9 BASTA, Igor            vk   1600 Lošinj   3     13:1  2:0  8:1  4:0  1:0  7:0  0:+
10 DRČA, Marko            vk   1600 Lošinj   3     12:1  5:0 11:1  3:0  6:0  0:+  8:0
11 BOGDANIĆ, Lovro        vk   1600 Cres     2.5    0:+  3:0 10:0 13:= 12:=  8:=  2:0
12 ŠINTIĆ, Makso          vk   1600 Cres     2.5   10:0  0:+  4:0  6:0 11:= 13:=  7:=
13 KUČICA, Roko           vk   1600 Cres     2      9:0  4:0  0:+ 11:=  7:0 12:=  3:0

Sudac: Bojan PURIĆ
Tempo igre: 10 min. + 5 sek./pot.